Challenger Tour
5. - 10. 6. 2017
AREÁL TK PROSTĚJOV
VSTUP VOLNÝ!

SCHEDULE OF PLAY

10.06.2017

09.06.2017

08.06.2017

07.06.2017

06.06.2017

05.06.2017

04.06.2017

Court: CENTER

Players Round Time Notice
Poljak, D.
Kopriva, V.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 6:7(4), 7:5, 6:3
Stanek, R.
Wessels, L.
1st qualification round followed by 6:4, 6:4
Ofner, S.
Horansky, F.
1st qualification round followed by 5:7, 4:6
Galan, D. E.
Skugor, J.
2nd qualification round Not Before 2:00 pm 2:6, 2:6
Stanek, R.
Nys, H.
2nd qualification round followed by 4:6, 7:6(0), 6:1

Court: COURT 01

Players Round Time Notice
Michnev, P.
Pospisil, J.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 6:3, 6:4
Kellovsky, D.
Sorgi, J.P.
1st qualification round followed by 1:6, 3:6
Liska, T.
Doumbia, S.
1st qualification round followed by 5:6 Ret'd
Michnev, P.
Molchanov, D.
2nd qualification round Not Before 2:00 pm 6:4, 6:4
Gonzales, A.
Sorgi, J.P.
2nd qualification round followed by 4:6, 1:6

Court: COURT 02

Players Round Time Notice
Novak, J.
Skugor, J.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 0:6, 2:6
Nys, H.
Jaloviec, M.
1st qualification round followed by 4:6, 7:6(4), 6:4
Jankovic, M.
Eriksson, M.
1st qualification round followed by 6:7(1), 6:7(1)
Janvier, M.
Poljak, D.
2nd qualification round followed by 6:2, 6:2
Eriksson, M.
Liska, T.
2nd qualification round Not before 5:15 p.m. 6:1, 6:2

Court: COURT 06

Players Round Time Notice
Molchanov, D.
Papik, T.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 6:3, 7:6(4)
Gonzales, A.
Haider-Maurer, A.
1st qualification round followed by 0:6, 7:6(6), 6:3
Krawietz, K.
Moraign, M.
1st qualification round followed by 6:3, 6:4
Lestienne, C.
Lehecka, J.
2nd qualification round Not Before 2:00 pm 6:2, 6:2
Horansky, F.
Krawietz, K.
2nd qualification round Not Before 4:30 pm 3:6, 2:6

Court: COURT 07

Players Round Time Notice
Janvier, M.
Molcan, A.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 6:3, 6:4
Lehecka, J.
Vocel, M.
1st qualification round followed by 5:1 Ret'd

Court: COURT 10

Players Round Time Notice
Galan, D. E.
Cacic, N.
1st qualification round 10:00 am 7:6(5), 6:3
Lestienne, C.
Lootsma, N.
1st qualification round followed by 6:7(3), 6:3, 6:3



UniCredit Bank
Město Prostějov Olomoucký kraj
TK PLUS ČTS

© TK PLUS 2017