instagram
Challenger Tour
4. - 9. 6. 2018
AREÁL TK PROSTĚJOV
VSTUP VOLNÝ!

SCHEDULE OF PLAY

09.06.2018

08.06.2018

07.06.2018

06.06.2018

05.06.2018

04.06.2018

03.06.2018

CENTER COURT

Players Round Time Notice
POLJAK, David
NEMA, Patrik
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 2:6, 6:2, 6:4
GOLDSTEINER, Peter
SATRAL, Jan
qualification 1st round followed by 3:6, 2:6
NOUZA, Petr
MERTL, Jan
qualification 1st round followed by 3:6, 4:6
EREMIN, Edorado
REBOUL, Fabien
qualification 1st round followed by 5:7, 6:7(3)
SIEBER, Marc
SATRAL, Jan
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 6:4, 3:6, 4:6
MERTL, Jan
REBOUL, Fabien
qualification 2nd round to be arranged 7:6(0), 6:3

COURT 01

Players Round Time Notice
POSPISIL, Jaroslav
KELLOVSKY, Dominik
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 6:3, 6:4
GAIO, Federico
KONECNY, Michal
qualification 1st round followed by 6:4, 6:4
JALOVIEC, Marek
BURY, Aliaksandr
qualification 1st round followed by 6:2, 6:3
HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas
LISKA, Tomas
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 3:6, 5:7

COURT 02

Players Round Time Notice
CUEVAS, Martin
KOPRIVA, Vit
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 7:6(2), 6:4
VRBENSKY, Michael
DOUMBIA, Sadio
qualification 1st round followed by 3:6, 2:6
POSPISIL, Jaroslav
MAGER, Gianluca
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 6:4, 1:6, 5:7

COURT 06

Players Round Time Notice
VELOTTI, Agustin
MAGER, Gianluca
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 5:7, 0:3 Ret'd
BLANCANEAUX, Geoffrey
HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas
qualification 1st round followed by 2:6, 4:6
BRUNNER, Pascal
GENGEL, Marek
qualification 1st round followed by 6:2, 6:3
GAIO, Federico
DOUMBIA, Sadio
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 6:3, 3:6, 7:5

COURT 07

Players Round Time Notice
NOVAK, Jacub
VONDRAK, Martin
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 2:6, 0:6
JEBAVY, Roman
LISKA, Tomas
qualification 1st round followed by 3:6, 7:5, 4:6
POLJAK, David
KARLOVSKIY, Evgeny
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 3:6, 4:6
JALOVIEC, Marek
BRUNNER, Pascal
qualification 2nd round to be arranged 6:4, 0:6, 6:3

COURT 10

Players Round Time Notice
BODMER, Adrian
KARLOVSKIY, Evgeny
qualification 1st round Matches Start At 10:00 am 5:7, 6:7(0)
NEJEDLY, Pavel
SIEBER, Marc
qualification 1st round followed by 1:6, 5:7
CUEVAS, Martin
VONDRAK, Martin
qualification 2nd round Not before 2:00 pm 7:5, 6:1



MONETA MONEY BANK
Město Prostějov Olomoucký kraj
TK PLUS ČTS



Instagram


TENISOVÁ EXHIBICE
© TK PLUS 2018